Dental Design Dee Why Address
Suite 9B, 818 Pittwater Rd, Dee Why, NSW 2099
Email Dental Design Dee Why
info@dentaldesign.com.au
Dental Design Dee Why Address
Suite 9B, 818 Pittwater Rd, Dee Why, NSW 2099
Email Dental Design Dee Why
info@dentaldesign.com.au
Call Dental Design Dee Why
(02) 9905 3660

PRIVACY POLICIES

BOOK an appointment

We are committed to ensuring that your personal information is kept private and confidential. This Privacy Policy sets out how we use and manage your personal information. Personal information includes information that can identify you and information about your past and current health. As a provider of health services, we are bound by the Australian Privacy Principles contained in the Commonwealth Privacy Act 1988. We also have professional and ethical obligations to protect your privacy and keep your personal information confidential.

1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?
2. HOW DO WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?
3. HOW DO WE USE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?
4. HOW DO WE MAKE SURE THAT YOUR INFORMATION IS ACCURATE?
5. HOW DO WE PROTECT AND STORE YOUR INFORMATION?
6. WHEN WILL WE DISCLOSE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?
7. ACCESSING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
8. CORRECTING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
9. OUR CONTACT INFORMATION AND RESOLVING YOUR CONCERNS
we do our best

Meet the team

Support
Far far away, behind the word mountains, far from the countries Vokalia and Consonantia, there live the blind texts
Strategy
Even the all-powerful Pointing has no control about the blind texts it is an almost unorthographic life
Management
Blind texts it is an almost unorthographic life One day however a small line of blind text by the name
Events
Even the all-powerful Pointing has no control about the blind texts it is an almost unorthographic life
Training
Blind texts it is an almost unorthographic life One day however a small line of blind text by the name
Consulting
Far far away, behind the word mountains, far from the countries Vokalia and Consonantia, there live the blind texts
A healthy smile is just a click away.
Call us Today! (02) 9905 3660
Suite 9B, 818 Pittwater Rd, Dee Why, NSW 2099
Book for an appointment!
Start Now